Welcome our new starters!

National Care Group are delighted to welcome our new starters from across our services.

  • Hassan Abbas, Support Worker
  • Kerryann Bowe, Support Worker
  • Deborah Margerison, Support Worker
  • Gemma Markham, Support Worker
  • Nicola Stephenson, Support Worker
  • Callum Taylor, Bank Support Worker
  • Jason Tansey, Support Worker

  • Maruthi Mittapally, Support Worker
  • Morgan Wilson-Wood, Support Worker
  • Kerry Friend, Support Worker
  • Richard Salter, Senior Support Worker
  • Hayley Lynch, Registered Manager
  • Sarah Townsend, Support Worker
  • Amanda Gatherer Support Worker
  • Brendon Cocking, Support Worker
  • Jayne Crook, Support Worker
  • Pamela Hutcheon, Support Worker
Kent
  • Edward Ross, Support Worker
  • Chloe Addison, SupportWorker
  • Thomas Chaplin, Support Worker
  • Natasha Crouch, Support Worker
  • Josephine Davies Support worker – WN
  • Gregory Whatley Support Worker
  • Martyna Sztalkopf Business Administrator
Kidderminster
  • Kelly Scriven, Support Worker
  • Jemma Barrie, Support Worker
  • Jayne Anderson, Support Worker
  • Ben Jobling, Support Worker
  • Brad Gaston, Support Worker
  • Bryony Jones, Support Worker
  • Deborah Hewitson, Support Worker
  • Enid McDermont, Support Worker
  • Helen White, Support Worker
  • Lisa Carter, Support Worker
  • Norman Kennedy, Support Worker

  • Amy Sproull, Support Worker
  • Caitlin Hughes, Bank Support Worker
  • Chantelle Robinson, Support Worker
  • Hayley Armstrong, Bank Support Worker
  • Megan Jones, Support Worker
  • Michae Coatham, Support Worker
  • Sara Jamieson, Support Worker
  • Sara McCabe, Support Worker
  • Tia Jade Raine-Harbach, Support Worker

  • Clare Dobbs, Support and Rehabilitation Practitioner
  • Jonathan Burns, Support and Rehabilitation Practitioner
  • Lauren Edwards, Support and Rehabilitation Practitioner
  • Callisto Rugadza, Regional Trainer
  • Matthew Riddell, Data Analyst
  • Tammy Renouf-Preece, Periatetic Manager
  • Helen Sturgess, Registered Manager
  • Callum Brennan, Support Worker
  • Antony Welden, Support Worker
  • Amy Shenton, Bank Support Worker
  • Jacqueline Beer, Business Administrator
  • Andrea Fekete, Support Worker
  • Jonothan Boulton, Support Worker
  • Maxine Hales, Support Worker
  • Jill Bellamy, Business Administrator
  • Craig Gerrard, Activity Worker
  • Michelle Hampton, Activity Worker
  • Kody Davis, Support Worker
  • Sophie Amos, Support Worker
  • Lucy Thomas, support Worker
  • Madeleine Kelly, support worker
  • Natasha Hunter, support worker
  • Ami Parker, Support Worker
  • David Smith, Support Worker
  • Katherine Dooley, Support Worker
  • Kieran Harris-Forrester, Support Worker

  • Adriana Stioboranu, Support Worker
  • Catlin Woodgate, Support Worker
  • Donata Bairamova, Support Worker
  • Ian Douglas, Maintenance
  • Marina Kevina, Night Support Worker
  • Melvyn Brown, Support Worker

  • Paige Davies, Support Worker
2019 Calendar